Tabla de Posiciones Campeonato de Transición 2017

Posición Club PTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Deportes Vallenar32169522314
2Deportes Santa Cruz26167541915
3San Antonio Unido26168262119
4Malleco Unido25177462821
5Deportes Melipilla25177462320
6Naval24166642117
7Colchagua CD22177191721
8Deportes Recoleta20166282019
9I. De Cauquenes19165471720
10 Deportes Pintana19175481726
11Deportes Osorno121633101024
© DEPORTES PINTANA | CREADO POR BS TECNOLOGÍA